The memes are posts of MemeCenter. Too look the site click here

Friday, 22 June 2012

Awww hell yeahh!! Finally! Theres a mobile blogger!

Friday, 8 June 2012

Do You Know? (4)

You know this is maybe the solution for my problem, but if you do this just don't do it everyday your parents will get suspicious

WTF?!!! (5)

LOL WTF is this? Hahaha

FINISHED!!

HAHAHA FINALLY FINISHED THE EXAM!! It was really hard, but now I'm kinda frustrated what my exams grade will be. If I had then bye bye to X-Box 

Sunday, 3 June 2012

Space Bound (Eminem)

Somehow this song is really like what am I feeling right now.... Why life is just so complicated? Its just a pain in the ass
Lyrics :
[Verse 1:]
We touch I feel a rush
We clutch it isn't much
But it's enough to make me wonder what's in store for us
It's lust, it's torturous
You must be a sorceress 'cause you just
Did the impossible
Gained my trust don't play games it'll be dangerous
If you fuck me over
'Cause if I get burnt imma show you what it's like to hurt
'Cause I been treated like dirt before you
And love is "evol"
Spell it backwards I'll show you

Nobody knows me I'm cold
Walk down this road all alone
It's no one's fault but my own
It's the path I've chosen to go
Frozen as snow I show no emotion whatsoever so
Don't ask me why I have no love for these motherfucking hoes
Bloodsucking succubuses, what the fuck is up with this?
I've tried in this department but I ain't had no luck with this
It sucks but it's exactly what I thought it would be
Like trying to start over
I got a hole in my heart, for some kind of emotional rollercoaster
Something I won't go on 'til you toy with my emotion, so it's over
It's like an explosion every time I hold you, I wasn't joking when I told you
You take my breath away
You're a supernova... and I'm a

[Chorus:]
I'm a space bound rocket ship and your heart's the moon
And I'm aiming right at you
Right at you
Two hundred fifty thousand miles on a clear night in June
And I'm aiming right at you
Right at you
Right at you

[Verse 2:]
I do whatever it takes
When I'm with you I get the shakes
My body aches when I ain't
With you I have zero strength
There's no limit on how far I would go
No boundaries, no lengths
Why do we say that until we get that person that we thinks
Gonna be that one and then once we get 'em it's never the same?
You want them when they don't want you
Soon as they do feelings change
It's not a contest and I ain't on no conquest for no mate
I wasn't looking but I stumbled onto you must've been fate
But so much is at stake what the fuck does it take
Let's cut to the chase
But a door shuts in your face
Promise me if I cave in and break and leave myself open
That I won't be making a mistake
Cause I'm a...

[Chorus]

[Verse 3:]
So after a year and 6 months it's no longer me that you want
But I love you so much it hurts
Never mistreated you once
I poured my heart out to you
Let down my guard swear to God
I'll blow my brains in your lap
Lay here and die in your arms
Drop to my knees and I'm pleading
I'm trying to stop you from leaving
You won't even listen so fuck it
I'm trying to stop you from breathing
I put both hands on your throat
I sit on top of you squeezing
'Til I snap you neck like a Popsicle stick
Ain't no possible reason I could think of to let you walk about this house
And let you live
Tears stream down both of my cheeks
Then I let you go and just give
And before I put that gun to my temple
I told you this

[Gunshot]

And I would've done anything for you
To show you how much I adored you
But it's over now
It's too late to save our love
Just promise me you'll think of me every time you look up in the sky and see a star 'cause I'm a

[Chorus:]
I'm a space bound rocket ship and your heart's the moon
And I'm aiming right at you
Right at you
250 thousand miles on a clear night in June
And I'm so lost without you
Without you
Without you

Saturday, 2 June 2012

Could I do it?

Hey guys umm if you see my post about me that I am having an exam right now, well I'm kinda make a deal to my parents... If there is no subject I failed at then I'm gonna have an X-Box 360, but if there is one subject that I failed... then there is no X-Box 360. And I'm not studying hard enough but still I think I can manage it, but its stressful!! IM JUST DOING SHIT ON MY COMPUTER AND NOT STUDYING AT ALL!!! but still wish me luck again!

WTF?!!! (4)

You know by seeing this makes me think twice when I'm gonna have a vanilla Ice cream.....
But.... Seriously, Its not made like this right?

Do You Know? (2)

Do you know that disney is almost explaining everything in their movies? I mean come on..... look at this

WTF?!!! (3)

SWEET MOTHER OF GOD!
Its possible.....